Teneke Trampet: Filmin Tüm Oyuncu Kadrosu ve Teknik Ekip
Yönetim
Filmin Oyuncu Kadrosu
David BennentOskar Matzerath
Mario AdorfAlfred Matzerath
Angela WinklerAgnes Matzerath
Charles AznavourSigismund Markus
Katharina ThalbachMaria Matzerath
Daniel OlbrychskiJan Bronski
Tina EngelAnna Koljaiczek, genç
Roland TeubnerJoseph Koljaiczek
Andréa FerréolLina Greff
Heinz BennentGreff
Werner RehmScheffler
Otto SanderMüzisyen Meyn
Wigand WittingHerbert Truczinski
Herbert BehrendtPalyaço #2
Marek WalczewskiSchugger-Leo
Ernst JacobiLoebsack
Wojciech PszoniakFajngold
Gerda BlisseBayan Spollenhauer
Joachim HackethalHochwürden Wiehnke
Zygmunt HuebnerDr. Michon
Mieczyslaw CzechowiczKobyella
Alexander von RichthofenHerzog
Lech GrzmocinskiStauer
Stanislaw MichalskiGendarme
J. KapinskiGendarme
Dietrich FrauboesTıbbi Şef
Beata PozniakExtra
Reinhard KolldehoffEel Catcher
Raphaёl VogtPeter
Teknik Ekip
Igor LutherGörüntü yönetmeni
Suzanne BaronKurgu
Marijan MarciusSet dekoratörü
Edouard PezzoliSet dekoratörü
Paul Weber (II)Set dekoratörü
Inge HeerKostüm tasarımcısı
Marko CerovacKostüm tasarımcısı
Dagmar NiefindKostüm tasarımcısı
Yoshio YabaraKostüm tasarımcısı
Lilo SchickSenaryo denetçisi
Peter Arnold (II)Kamera yardımcısı
Nikolaus StarkmethKamera yardımcısı
Andrzej BiskupskiSet fotoğrafçısı
Ulla HübnerSet fotoğrafçısı
Karl ReiterSet fotoğrafçısı
Peter SeitzSet fotoğrafçısı
Walter GrundauerSes tasarımcısı
Peter KellerhalsSes tasarımcısı
Hans Dieter SchwarzSound mix
Helga KusterkaYardımcı kurgucu
Agape von DorstewitzYardımcı kurgucu
Krzysztof SzwedÖzel efektler
Nikola VujasinovicÖzel efektler
Albina MackicMakyaj sanatçısı
Alfredo TiberiMakyaj sanatçısı
Teresa TomaszewskaMakyaj sanatçısı
Franjo SimekKostümler
Renée MiquelKostümler
Zofia JedrzejczakKostümler
Anica CerovacKostümler
Krystyna BartosikKostümler
Piotr DudzinskiYapım tasarımcısı
Zeljko SenecicYapım tasarımcısı
Ute EhmkeKonum müdürü
Louis MayrKonum müdürü
Günter StocklövKonum müdürü
Zygmunt WójcikKonum müdürü
Emir CejvanYapım amiri
Andre HeinrichYapım amiri
Siegfried HofbauerYapım amiri
Herbert KerzYapım amiri
Urszula OrczykowskaYapım amiri
Marko VrdoljakYapım amiri
Emir VrodoljakYapım amiri
Andrzej DojnikYapım yardımcısı
Ingrid HöllerYapım sekreteri
Franjo ProscanYapım sekreteri
Josif KarovskiSilah uzmanı
Ruzica VidmarMakyaj süpervizörü
Ingeborg ThiessKuaför
Vitaliana PataccaKuaför
Slawomir BaranskiIşık şefi
Zvonko BlaskovicIşık şefi
Vlado LoncaricIşık şefi
Drago PoldrugacIşık şefi
Pero BernakovicElektrisyenler
Eugeniusz KapelakElektrisyenler
Karl DillitzerIşıklandırma
Stanislav JesihIşıklandırma
Stanislaw PiechIşıklandırma
Paul Weber (II)Işıklandırma
Antun GorisekSahne görevlisi
Bogdan SerwaRessam
Stanislaw Nowak (II)Ressam